Record Details (Dresden Minor Ball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season733176548512925315843168107
Overall733176548512925315843168107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11U Rep3201261210019942023521
11U River00000011001011100101
13U Rep202026291100151131204140
15U Rep10109103111173241212642
Rookie 111001530000001100153
Rookie 200000022004102200410
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Blenheim 0000001100111011001110
Blenheim 1 00000011002701100270
Blenheim 2 00000011001401100140
Chatham 12U 1010111300000010101113
Corunna 211022162101201642114232
Port Lambton 21012082011102641123034
Wyoming 2110231700000021102317
Wyoming Red 00000011001011100101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centiennial0000001100111011001110
Duggan Field0000002101201621012016
Jackson Park11001530000001100153
Kinsmen Park10109100000001010910
McDonald Park000000100199100199
McVean Park5221524100000052215241
Nichols Park00000022004102200410
Port Lambton Senior00000010101171010117
Wyoming00000011001011100101
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dresden Minor Ball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dresdenminorball.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 10:31 PM